Verantwortliche/Trainingszeiten

Stand 06.02.2019

MannschaftVerantwortlichErreichbarkeit TrainingstagUhrzeitSporthalle
1. HerrenTR Arek Blachaüber GS OHVMontagindividuellFitness Fabrik CARO
Manager Ewald Meyer0179-9035635Dienstag18:30 - 20:00Arena
MV Ulfert Dallügge0176-41110404Mittwaoch18:30 - 20:00Arena
Donnerstag18:30 - 20:00Arena
Freitag18:00 - 20:00Arena
2. HerrenTR Patrick Tulikowski0163-3923634Freitag20:00 - 22:00BBS-Halle
MV Leon Höppner
3. HerrenTR Axel Wolf01520-8902293MontagindividuellFitness
4. HerrenJörg Schmeding01525-5245152Donnerstag20:00 - 22:00BBS-HAlle
A (Jg 2001/02)TR Sergej Toma0171-9366503Freitag18:00 - 20:00BBS-Halle
TR Eriks Wark
B1 (Jg 2003/04)TR Sergej Toma0171-9366503Montag18:00 - 20:00BBS-Halle
TR Dennis Pahl01520-8111000Mittwoch18:00 -20:00Ellernfeld
MV Gerd Rohden0176-52362619
B2TR Patrick Tulikowski0163-3923634Montag18:00 - 20:00Ellernfeld
TR Jan Reshöftüber GS OHVMittwoch18:00 - 20:00IGS-Halle
C1 (Jg 2005/06)TR Patrick Tulikowski0163-3923634Montag18:00 - 20:00Ellernfeld
TR Jan Reshöftüber GS OHVMittwoch18:00 - 20:00IGS-Halle
C2-JugendTR Martina Jacobs0157-75307230Mittwoch16:00 - 18:00IGS-Halle
TR Claudia SchwarzDonnerstag18:00 - 19:30IGS- Halle
C3-JugendTR Kevin Wendlandtüber GS OHVDienstag17:15 - 18:30Arena
MV Ralf Messing0160-1577309Donnerstag18:00 - 19:30IGS-Halle
D1/D2 (Jg 2007/08)TR Guido Dähn0176-54402865Montag16:30 - 18:00Ellernfeld-Halle
TR Axel Hesse0172-4356764Donnerstag (bis Okt)17:00 - 18:30Ellernfeld-Halle
MV Tanja Goldenstein0163-7021972
D2TR Claudia Schwarz01626235808Dienstag17:00 - 18:30Bundeswehr
E1 (Jg 2009/10)TR Diana Brix0176-54402865Montag16:30 - 18:30Ellernfeld-Halle
MV Sarah Jannsen0175-5754056
E2 (Jg 2009/10)TR Guido Dähn0176-54402865Mittwoch16:30 - 18:00IGS-Halle
TR Axel Hesse0172-4356764
F1 (Jg 2011/12)TR Oliver Granitzka0151-56115084Donnerstag16:30 - 18:00Bundeswehr
Mittwoch15:00 - 17:00Bundeswehr
MV Heinz-Dieter Einnolf0176-43049500
Minis (Jg 2013 und jünger)TR Judith Schoolmann0176-41356466Mittwoch15:30 - 17:00Upstalsboomhalle
B Simone Granitzka